Lliga social 2020 - General


Categoria Masculina

Classificació

Posició Equip / Jugador Punts PJ PG PE PP
1
Didi Batlló

Nil Rovira Soler
13.5 5 4 0 1
2
Pol Camprubi Fernández

Joan Arjona Gómez
12 4 4 0 0
3
Xavier Trias Macià

Marc Torras Graells
7.5 3 2 0 1
4
Xispi Franch Franquesa

Estanis Iglesias Porta
7.5 3 2 0 1
5
Lluís Casas Serra

Isaac Guilà Puig
5.5 4 1 0 3
6
Joan Guillén Abeya

Jordi Pons Tubau
4.5 2 1 0 1
7
Marc Serra Ayala

Sergi Serra Pascual
3.5 2 1 0 1
8
Arnald Riu Rovira

Uriel Montesinos Moreno
3.5 2 1 0 1
9
Eduard Ribó Casahuga

Oscar Mellado Murillo
1.5 1 0 0 1
10
Marcel Cunill Santano

Roger Argemí Batlló
1.5 3 0 0 3
11
Jordi Pons Parcerisa

Dani Morales Abardia
1 2 0 0 2
12
Gerard Lazo Fàbrega

Joan Alegre Costa
0.5 1 0 0 1
13
Josep Vila Solà

Sergi Cervantes Elias
0 0 0 0 0



Jornada 1
Del 01/02/2020 al 31/05/2020

- Didi Batlló
- Nil Rovira Soler
Vs
- Gerard Lazo Fàbrega
- Joan Alegre Costa


- Joan Guillén Abeya
- Jordi Pons Tubau
Vs
- Marcel Cunill Santano
- Roger Argemí Batlló


- Arnald Riu Rovira
- Uriel Montesinos Moreno
Vs
- Josep Vila Solà
- Sergi Cervantes Elias


- Jordi Pons Parcerisa
- Dani Morales Abardia
Vs
- Xispi Franch Franquesa
- Estanis Iglesias Porta

2-6 / 4-6


- Eduard Ribó Casahuga
- Oscar Mellado Murillo
Vs
- Xavier Trias Macià
- Marc Torras Graells


- Marc Serra Ayala
- Sergi Serra Pascual
Vs
- Pol Camprubi Fernández
- Joan Arjona Gómez

2-6 / 2-6


Jornada 2
Del 01/02/2020 al 31/05/2020

- Didi Batlló
- Nil Rovira Soler
Vs
- Joan Guillén Abeya
- Jordi Pons Tubau


- Arnald Riu Rovira
- Uriel Montesinos Moreno
Vs
- Gerard Lazo Fàbrega
- Joan Alegre Costa


- Jordi Pons Parcerisa
- Dani Morales Abardia
Vs
- Marcel Cunill Santano
- Roger Argemí Batlló


- Eduard Ribó Casahuga
- Oscar Mellado Murillo
Vs
- Josep Vila Solà
- Sergi Cervantes Elias


- Marc Serra Ayala
- Sergi Serra Pascual
Vs
- Xispi Franch Franquesa
- Estanis Iglesias Porta


- Lluís Casas Serra
- Isaac Guilà Puig
Vs
- Xavier Trias Macià
- Marc Torras Graells


Jornada 3
Del 01/02/2020 al 31/05/2020

- Didi Batlló
- Nil Rovira Soler
Vs
- Arnald Riu Rovira
- Uriel Montesinos Moreno


- Jordi Pons Parcerisa
- Dani Morales Abardia
Vs
- Joan Guillén Abeya
- Jordi Pons Tubau


- Eduard Ribó Casahuga
- Oscar Mellado Murillo
Vs
- Gerard Lazo Fàbrega
- Joan Alegre Costa


- Marc Serra Ayala
- Sergi Serra Pascual
Vs
- Marcel Cunill Santano
- Roger Argemí Batlló

6-1 / 6-1


- Lluís Casas Serra
- Isaac Guilà Puig
Vs
- Josep Vila Solà
- Sergi Cervantes Elias


- Pol Camprubi Fernández
- Joan Arjona Gómez
Vs
- Xavier Trias Macià
- Marc Torras Graells


Jornada 4
Del 01/02/2020 al 31/05/2020

- Didi Batlló
- Nil Rovira Soler
Vs
- Jordi Pons Parcerisa
- Dani Morales Abardia


- Eduard Ribó Casahuga
- Oscar Mellado Murillo
Vs
- Arnald Riu Rovira
- Uriel Montesinos Moreno


- Marc Serra Ayala
- Sergi Serra Pascual
Vs
- Joan Guillén Abeya
- Jordi Pons Tubau


- Lluís Casas Serra
- Isaac Guilà Puig
Vs
- Gerard Lazo Fàbrega
- Joan Alegre Costa


- Pol Camprubi Fernández
- Joan Arjona Gómez
Vs
- Josep Vila Solà
- Sergi Cervantes Elias


- Xavier Trias Macià
- Marc Torras Graells
Vs
- Xispi Franch Franquesa
- Estanis Iglesias Porta


Jornada 5
Del 01/02/2020 al 31/05/2020

- Didi Batlló
- Nil Rovira Soler
Vs
- Eduard Ribó Casahuga
- Oscar Mellado Murillo


- Marc Serra Ayala
- Sergi Serra Pascual
Vs
- Jordi Pons Parcerisa
- Dani Morales Abardia


- Lluís Casas Serra
- Isaac Guilà Puig
Vs
- Arnald Riu Rovira
- Uriel Montesinos Moreno

1-6 / 6-3 / 10-12


- Pol Camprubi Fernández
- Joan Arjona Gómez
Vs
- Gerard Lazo Fàbrega
- Joan Alegre Costa


- Xavier Trias Macià
- Marc Torras Graells
Vs
- Marcel Cunill Santano
- Roger Argemí Batlló


- Xispi Franch Franquesa
- Estanis Iglesias Porta
Vs
- Josep Vila Solà
- Sergi Cervantes Elias


Jornada 6
Del 01/02/2020 al 31/05/2020

- Didi Batlló
- Nil Rovira Soler
Vs
- Marc Serra Ayala
- Sergi Serra Pascual


- Lluís Casas Serra
- Isaac Guilà Puig
Vs
- Eduard Ribó Casahuga
- Oscar Mellado Murillo


- Pol Camprubi Fernández
- Joan Arjona Gómez
Vs
- Arnald Riu Rovira
- Uriel Montesinos Moreno


- Xavier Trias Macià
- Marc Torras Graells
Vs
- Joan Guillén Abeya
- Jordi Pons Tubau


- Xispi Franch Franquesa
- Estanis Iglesias Porta
Vs
- Gerard Lazo Fàbrega
- Joan Alegre Costa


- Josep Vila Solà
- Sergi Cervantes Elias
Vs
- Marcel Cunill Santano
- Roger Argemí Batlló


Jornada 7
Del 01/02/2020 al 31/05/2020

- Didi Batlló
- Nil Rovira Soler
Vs
- Lluís Casas Serra
- Isaac Guilà Puig

7-5 / 6-3


- Pol Camprubi Fernández
- Joan Arjona Gómez
Vs
- Eduard Ribó Casahuga
- Oscar Mellado Murillo

4-6 / 6-1 / 10-2


- Xavier Trias Macià
- Marc Torras Graells
Vs
- Jordi Pons Parcerisa
- Dani Morales Abardia


- Xispi Franch Franquesa
- Estanis Iglesias Porta
Vs
- Arnald Riu Rovira
- Uriel Montesinos Moreno


- Josep Vila Solà
- Sergi Cervantes Elias
Vs
- Joan Guillén Abeya
- Jordi Pons Tubau


- Marcel Cunill Santano
- Roger Argemí Batlló
Vs
- Gerard Lazo Fàbrega
- Joan Alegre Costa


Jornada 8
Del 01/02/2020 al 31/05/2020

- Pol Camprubi Fernández
- Joan Arjona Gómez
Vs
- Lluís Casas Serra
- Isaac Guilà Puig


- Xavier Trias Macià
- Marc Torras Graells
Vs
- Marc Serra Ayala
- Sergi Serra Pascual


- Xispi Franch Franquesa
- Estanis Iglesias Porta
Vs
- Eduard Ribó Casahuga
- Oscar Mellado Murillo


- Josep Vila Solà
- Sergi Cervantes Elias
Vs
- Jordi Pons Parcerisa
- Dani Morales Abardia


- Marcel Cunill Santano
- Roger Argemí Batlló
Vs
- Arnald Riu Rovira
- Uriel Montesinos Moreno


- Gerard Lazo Fàbrega
- Joan Alegre Costa
Vs
- Joan Guillén Abeya
- Jordi Pons Tubau


Jornada 9
Del 01/02/2020 al 31/05/2020

- Didi Batlló
- Nil Rovira Soler
Vs
- Pol Camprubi Fernández
- Joan Arjona Gómez

2-6 / 6-3 / 5-7


- Xispi Franch Franquesa
- Estanis Iglesias Porta
Vs
- Lluís Casas Serra
- Isaac Guilà Puig


- Josep Vila Solà
- Sergi Cervantes Elias
Vs
- Marc Serra Ayala
- Sergi Serra Pascual


- Marcel Cunill Santano
- Roger Argemí Batlló
Vs
- Eduard Ribó Casahuga
- Oscar Mellado Murillo


- Gerard Lazo Fàbrega
- Joan Alegre Costa
Vs
- Jordi Pons Parcerisa
- Dani Morales Abardia


- Joan Guillén Abeya
- Jordi Pons Tubau
Vs
- Arnald Riu Rovira
- Uriel Montesinos Moreno


Jornada 10
Del 01/02/2020 al 31/05/2020

- Didi Batlló
- Nil Rovira Soler
Vs
- Xavier Trias Macià
- Marc Torras Graells

6-4 / 2-6 / 10-3


- Xispi Franch Franquesa
- Estanis Iglesias Porta
Vs
- Pol Camprubi Fernández
- Joan Arjona Gómez


- Marcel Cunill Santano
- Roger Argemí Batlló
Vs
- Lluís Casas Serra
- Isaac Guilà Puig

0-6 / 3-6


- Gerard Lazo Fàbrega
- Joan Alegre Costa
Vs
- Marc Serra Ayala
- Sergi Serra Pascual


- Joan Guillén Abeya
- Jordi Pons Tubau
Vs
- Eduard Ribó Casahuga
- Oscar Mellado Murillo


- Arnald Riu Rovira
- Uriel Montesinos Moreno
Vs
- Jordi Pons Parcerisa
- Dani Morales Abardia


Jornada 11
Del 01/02/2020 al 31/05/2020

- Didi Batlló
- Nil Rovira Soler
Vs
- Xispi Franch Franquesa
- Estanis Iglesias Porta

6-4 / 2-6 / 7-6


- Josep Vila Solà
- Sergi Cervantes Elias
Vs
- Xavier Trias Macià
- Marc Torras Graells


- Marcel Cunill Santano
- Roger Argemí Batlló
Vs
- Pol Camprubi Fernández
- Joan Arjona Gómez


- Joan Guillén Abeya
- Jordi Pons Tubau
Vs
- Lluís Casas Serra
- Isaac Guilà Puig

6-0 / 6-3


- Arnald Riu Rovira
- Uriel Montesinos Moreno
Vs
- Marc Serra Ayala
- Sergi Serra Pascual


- Jordi Pons Parcerisa
- Dani Morales Abardia
Vs
- Eduard Ribó Casahuga
- Oscar Mellado Murillo


Jornada 12
Del 01/02/2020 al 31/05/2020

- Didi Batlló
- Nil Rovira Soler
Vs
- Josep Vila Solà
- Sergi Cervantes Elias


- Marcel Cunill Santano
- Roger Argemí Batlló
Vs
- Xispi Franch Franquesa
- Estanis Iglesias Porta


- Gerard Lazo Fàbrega
- Joan Alegre Costa
Vs
- Xavier Trias Macià
- Marc Torras Graells

2-6 / 4-6


- Joan Guillén Abeya
- Jordi Pons Tubau
Vs
- Pol Camprubi Fernández
- Joan Arjona Gómez


- Jordi Pons Parcerisa
- Dani Morales Abardia
Vs
- Lluís Casas Serra
- Isaac Guilà Puig


- Eduard Ribó Casahuga
- Oscar Mellado Murillo
Vs
- Marc Serra Ayala
- Sergi Serra Pascual


Jornada 13
Del 01/02/2020 al 31/05/2020

- Didi Batlló
- Nil Rovira Soler
Vs
- Marcel Cunill Santano
- Roger Argemí Batlló

6-2 / 6-2


- Gerard Lazo Fàbrega
- Joan Alegre Costa
Vs
- Josep Vila Solà
- Sergi Cervantes Elias


- Joan Guillén Abeya
- Jordi Pons Tubau
Vs
- Xispi Franch Franquesa
- Estanis Iglesias Porta

3-6 / 7-5 / 8-10


- Arnald Riu Rovira
- Uriel Montesinos Moreno
Vs
- Xavier Trias Macià
- Marc Torras Graells

5-7 / 3-6


- Jordi Pons Parcerisa
- Dani Morales Abardia
Vs
- Pol Camprubi Fernández
- Joan Arjona Gómez

2-6 / 5-7


- Marc Serra Ayala
- Sergi Serra Pascual
Vs
- Lluís Casas Serra
- Isaac Guilà Puig





Categoria A Femenina

Classificació

Posició Equip / Jugador Punts PJ PG PE PP
1
Anna Pons Parcerisa

Sandra Carnero Ruiz
9.5 4 3 0 1
2
Joana Chamarro

Anna Martinez
9 3 3 0 0
3
Elisabet López Gallard

Núria Castaño
1.5 1 0 0 1
4
Gemma Majoral Vilaseca

Nina Roca Batlló
0.5 1 0 0 1
5
Carme Batlló Dam

Maria López Fernández
0.5 1 0 0 1
6
Raquel Gallego Jiménez

Gemma Castañé Gubianes
0.5 1 0 0 1
7
Marta Bonet Grifell

Gemma Solana Tubau
0.5 1 0 0 1
8
Montse Bujons Hermoso

Mari Castillo Roman
0 0 0 0 0
9
Núria Pons Rodríguez

Olga Macià Flores
0 0 0 0 0



Jornada 1
Del 01/02/2020 al 31/05/2020

- Carme Batlló Dam
- Maria López Fernández
Vs
- Raquel Gallego Jiménez
- Gemma Castañé Gubianes


- Anna Pons Parcerisa
- Sandra Carnero Ruiz
Vs
- Elisabet López Gallard
- Núria Castaño
Pista 1 Pàdel
08/02/2020 11:00

6-3 / 2-6 / 7-3


- Gemma Majoral Vilaseca
- Nina Roca Batlló
Vs
- Joana Chamarro
- Anna Martinez

3-6 / 5-7


- Montse Bujons Hermoso
- Mari Castillo Roman
Vs
- Núria Pons Rodríguez
- Olga Macià Flores


Jornada 2
Del 01/02/2020 al 31/05/2020

- Carme Batlló Dam
- Maria López Fernández
Vs
- Anna Pons Parcerisa
- Sandra Carnero Ruiz


- Gemma Majoral Vilaseca
- Nina Roca Batlló
Vs
- Raquel Gallego Jiménez
- Gemma Castañé Gubianes


- Montse Bujons Hermoso
- Mari Castillo Roman
Vs
- Elisabet López Gallard
- Núria Castaño


- Núria Pons Rodríguez
- Olga Macià Flores
Vs
- Joana Chamarro
- Anna Martinez


Jornada 3
Del 01/02/2020 al 31/05/2020

- Carme Batlló Dam
- Maria López Fernández
Vs
- Gemma Majoral Vilaseca
- Nina Roca Batlló


- Montse Bujons Hermoso
- Mari Castillo Roman
Vs
- Anna Pons Parcerisa
- Sandra Carnero Ruiz


- Núria Pons Rodríguez
- Olga Macià Flores
Vs
- Raquel Gallego Jiménez
- Gemma Castañé Gubianes


- Joana Chamarro
- Anna Martinez
Vs
- Elisabet López Gallard
- Núria Castaño


Jornada 4
Del 01/02/2020 al 31/05/2020

- Carme Batlló Dam
- Maria López Fernández
Vs
- Montse Bujons Hermoso
- Mari Castillo Roman


- Núria Pons Rodríguez
- Olga Macià Flores
Vs
- Gemma Majoral Vilaseca
- Nina Roca Batlló


- Joana Chamarro
- Anna Martinez
Vs
- Anna Pons Parcerisa
- Sandra Carnero Ruiz

6-1 / 7-5


- Elisabet López Gallard
- Núria Castaño
Vs
- Raquel Gallego Jiménez
- Gemma Castañé Gubianes


Jornada 5
Del 01/02/2020 al 31/05/2020

- Carme Batlló Dam
- Maria López Fernández
Vs
- Núria Pons Rodríguez
- Olga Macià Flores


- Joana Chamarro
- Anna Martinez
Vs
- Montse Bujons Hermoso
- Mari Castillo Roman


- Elisabet López Gallard
- Núria Castaño
Vs
- Gemma Majoral Vilaseca
- Nina Roca Batlló


- Raquel Gallego Jiménez
- Gemma Castañé Gubianes
Vs
- Anna Pons Parcerisa
- Sandra Carnero Ruiz

1-6 / 3-6


Jornada 6
Del 01/02/2020 al 31/05/2020

- Carme Batlló Dam
- Maria López Fernández
Vs
- Joana Chamarro
- Anna Martinez

3-6 / 3-6


- Elisabet López Gallard
- Núria Castaño
Vs
- Núria Pons Rodríguez
- Olga Macià Flores


- Raquel Gallego Jiménez
- Gemma Castañé Gubianes
Vs
- Montse Bujons Hermoso
- Mari Castillo Roman


- Anna Pons Parcerisa
- Sandra Carnero Ruiz
Vs
- Gemma Majoral Vilaseca
- Nina Roca Batlló


Jornada 7
Del 01/02/2020 al 31/05/2020

- Carme Batlló Dam
- Maria López Fernández
Vs
- Elisabet López Gallard
- Núria Castaño


- Raquel Gallego Jiménez
- Gemma Castañé Gubianes
Vs
- Joana Chamarro
- Anna Martinez


- Anna Pons Parcerisa
- Sandra Carnero Ruiz
Vs
- Núria Pons Rodríguez
- Olga Macià Flores


- Gemma Majoral Vilaseca
- Nina Roca Batlló
Vs
- Montse Bujons Hermoso
- Mari Castillo Roman


Jornada 8
Del 01/02/2020 al 31/05/2020

- Marta Bonet Grifell
- Gemma Solana Tubau
Vs
- Carme Batlló Dam
- Maria López Fernández


- Marta Bonet Grifell
- Gemma Solana Tubau
Vs
- Anna Pons Parcerisa
- Sandra Carnero Ruiz

1-6 / 1-6


- Marta Bonet Grifell
- Gemma Solana Tubau
Vs
- Gemma Majoral Vilaseca
- Nina Roca Batlló


- Marta Bonet Grifell
- Gemma Solana Tubau
Vs
- Montse Bujons Hermoso
- Mari Castillo Roman


- Marta Bonet Grifell
- Gemma Solana Tubau
Vs
- Raquel Gallego Jiménez
- Gemma Castañé Gubianes


- Marta Bonet Grifell
- Gemma Solana Tubau
Vs
- Elisabet López Gallard
- Núria Castaño


- Marta Bonet Grifell
- Gemma Solana Tubau
Vs
- Joana Chamarro
- Anna Martinez


- Marta Bonet Grifell
- Gemma Solana Tubau
Vs
- Núria Pons Rodríguez
- Olga Macià Flores





Categoria B Femenina

Classificació

Posició Equip / Jugador Punts PJ PG PE PP
1
Anna Serena Latre

Maria Jose Manzano Carrasco
7.5 3 2 0 1
2
Helga Iglesias Porta

Mireia Vidal Guiu
6 2 2 0 0
3
Mònica Riera Pullés

Carla Galiot Rodríguez
5.5 4 1 0 3
4
Montserrat Jubert Pujol

Maria Carme López Vall
3 1 1 0 0
5
Marina Argemí Batlló

Sheila Solana Tubau
1 2 0 0 2
6
Anna Ros Benet

Susana Ruelas López
0 0 0 0 0
7
Paula Jimenez Horneros

Esther Sánchez Batlló
0 0 0 0 0
8
Montse Sánchez Ramos

Mària Herrero Tormo
0 0 0 0 0



Jornada 1
Del 01/02/2020 al 31/05/2020

- Marina Argemí Batlló
- Sheila Solana Tubau
Vs
- Anna Ros Benet
- Susana Ruelas López


- Helga Iglesias Porta
- Mireia Vidal Guiu
Vs
- Mònica Riera Pullés
- Carla Galiot Rodríguez

6-4 / 2-6 / 9-7


- Paula Jimenez Horneros
- Esther Sánchez Batlló
Vs
- Montserrat Jubert Pujol
- Maria Carme López Vall


- Anna Serena Latre
- Maria Jose Manzano Carrasco
Vs
- Montse Sánchez Ramos
- Mària Herrero Tormo


Jornada 2
Del 01/02/2020 al 31/05/2020

- Marina Argemí Batlló
- Sheila Solana Tubau
Vs
- Helga Iglesias Porta
- Mireia Vidal Guiu


- Paula Jimenez Horneros
- Esther Sánchez Batlló
Vs
- Anna Ros Benet
- Susana Ruelas López


- Anna Serena Latre
- Maria Jose Manzano Carrasco
Vs
- Mònica Riera Pullés
- Carla Galiot Rodríguez

6-3 / 6-0


- Montse Sánchez Ramos
- Mària Herrero Tormo
Vs
- Montserrat Jubert Pujol
- Maria Carme López Vall


Jornada 3
Del 01/02/2020 al 31/05/2020

- Marina Argemí Batlló
- Sheila Solana Tubau
Vs
- Paula Jimenez Horneros
- Esther Sánchez Batlló


- Anna Serena Latre
- Maria Jose Manzano Carrasco
Vs
- Helga Iglesias Porta
- Mireia Vidal Guiu

6-7 / 6-3 / 3-7


- Montse Sánchez Ramos
- Mària Herrero Tormo
Vs
- Anna Ros Benet
- Susana Ruelas López


- Montserrat Jubert Pujol
- Maria Carme López Vall
Vs
- Mònica Riera Pullés
- Carla Galiot Rodríguez

6-1 / 6-2


Jornada 4
Del 01/02/2020 al 31/05/2020

- Marina Argemí Batlló
- Sheila Solana Tubau
Vs
- Anna Serena Latre
- Maria Jose Manzano Carrasco

1-6 / 0-6


- Montse Sánchez Ramos
- Mària Herrero Tormo
Vs
- Paula Jimenez Horneros
- Esther Sánchez Batlló


- Montserrat Jubert Pujol
- Maria Carme López Vall
Vs
- Helga Iglesias Porta
- Mireia Vidal Guiu


- Mònica Riera Pullés
- Carla Galiot Rodríguez
Vs
- Anna Ros Benet
- Susana Ruelas López


Jornada 5
Del 01/02/2020 al 31/05/2020

- Marina Argemí Batlló
- Sheila Solana Tubau
Vs
- Montse Sánchez Ramos
- Mària Herrero Tormo


- Montserrat Jubert Pujol
- Maria Carme López Vall
Vs
- Anna Serena Latre
- Maria Jose Manzano Carrasco


- Mònica Riera Pullés
- Carla Galiot Rodríguez
Vs
- Paula Jimenez Horneros
- Esther Sánchez Batlló


- Anna Ros Benet
- Susana Ruelas López
Vs
- Helga Iglesias Porta
- Mireia Vidal Guiu


Jornada 6
Del 01/02/2020 al 31/05/2020

- Marina Argemí Batlló
- Sheila Solana Tubau
Vs
- Montserrat Jubert Pujol
- Maria Carme López Vall


- Mònica Riera Pullés
- Carla Galiot Rodríguez
Vs
- Montse Sánchez Ramos
- Mària Herrero Tormo


- Anna Ros Benet
- Susana Ruelas López
Vs
- Anna Serena Latre
- Maria Jose Manzano Carrasco


- Helga Iglesias Porta
- Mireia Vidal Guiu
Vs
- Paula Jimenez Horneros
- Esther Sánchez Batlló


Jornada 7
Del 01/02/2020 al 31/05/2020

- Marina Argemí Batlló
- Sheila Solana Tubau
Vs
- Mònica Riera Pullés
- Carla Galiot Rodríguez
Pista 1 Pàdel
23/02/2020 12:00

1-6 / 4-6


- Anna Ros Benet
- Susana Ruelas López
Vs
- Montserrat Jubert Pujol
- Maria Carme López Vall


- Helga Iglesias Porta
- Mireia Vidal Guiu
Vs
- Montse Sánchez Ramos
- Mària Herrero Tormo


- Paula Jimenez Horneros
- Esther Sánchez Batlló
Vs
- Anna Serena Latre
- Maria Jose Manzano Carrasco